top of page

Deltagare Yonex Badminton Camp Halmstad 2024

 

Casper Ohlsson, Lugi BMK

Hugo Nelénius, Lugi

Melker Lundin, Halmstad

Theodor Jakobson, Skogås Badmintonklubb Stockholm

Gabriel Al-Matook, Österlen BMK

Pranav Warrier, Helsingborg Badminton Club

Liam Rådlund, Halmstad

Erik Steen, Halmstad badminton

Philip Pouget, BMK Alingsås

Loa Wennerström, Halmstad badminton

August Zakrisson, Halmstad badmintonklubb

Elea Wennerström, Halmstad badminton

Lukas Malmborg, Skogås bk

Alex Dahlman, Lugi

Alexander Falk, Lugi

Joel Li Yang Lau, LUGI Badminton

Johannes Hansson, Lugi Badminton

Elton Berg, HBMK

Joel Wallin Öden, Lugi Badminton

Viktor Wallin Öden, Lugi Badminton

Teo Wallin Öden, Lugi Badminton

Karl Nimmermark, Lödde BMK

Henrik Liu, Lugi badminton

Edvin Liu, Lugi Badminton

Tage Haväng, Skurups badmintonklubb

Erik Söderlind, Helsingborgs badmintonklubb

Leon Undén, Halmstad badminton klubb

Lennon Wilskier, Västerås badminton klubb

Pontus Skeppstedt, Skogås BK

Mysak Nordahl Österlens BMK

Goda Sumskaite Halmstad

Lukas Lindell BK Fåken

Baldur Hasan Halmstad

Ágúst Hasan Halmstad

Oscar Gao Vbmf

Victor Carrick MBK

Wictor Fredriksson  Västerås badminton förening

Eskil Sakshaug BMK Racket

Bogdan Andrei Lepsa Åby Badmintonklubb

Emanuel Hammervik BMK Göta

Edvin Thornberg BMK Göta

Aurosmit Deb Helsingborgs Badmintonklubb

Lisa Meuller BMK Racket

Tim Hjälmroth Falkenberg/Halmstad

Isak Härkegård BMK Göta

Anton Månsson Eslövs Badmintonklubb

Olivia Johansson Malmberg Helsinborgs Badmintonklubb

Oliver Lindholm BMK Göta

Tyra Erlandsson BMK Göta

Ida Erlandsson BMK Göta

Gloria Larsson BMK Göta

Hannes Sjölin Tranås Badmintonklubb

Vidar Bravell Tranås badminton

Malte Wennblom Bmk Wätterstad

David Moutira Alingsås Racket

Malte Borin BMK racket alingsås

Arjun Khurana Helsingborg Badmintonklubb

Moa Gelbart BMK Wätterstad

Ryan Banerjee Helsingborgs badmintonklubb

Marcus Wedlarski Skogås Badmintonklubb

Oliver Zhang BMK Wätterstad

Elliot Timonen  Skogås BK

Elias Carlsson HBMK

Sigrid Malm Jansson Skogås badmintonklubb

Vrinda Kondaveeti Skogås BK

Disa Gripsborn BMK Ljungsbro

Ida Agerhed BK Fåken

Emma Särnstrand Lugi Badminton

Akshit Gupta Helsingborgs Badmintonklubb

Who Are We
bottom of page