Deltagare Yonex Badminton Camp Halmstad 2022


Erik ottosson     HBMK 
Rebecka Carlsson    Halmstad
Casper Ohlsson    Lugi BMK
Edvin Thornberg    BMK Göta
Elias Carlsson    Halmstad
Charlie Wannem    HBMK
Alva Robinsson    Eksjö
Melker Lundin     Halmstad 
Axel Faström    PTBK
Erik Stenborg    Halmstad badmintonklubb
Neo berg    HBMK
Klara Heimgård    Bjärreds badmintonklubb
Gabriel Al-Matook     Österlen 
Leo Fager    HBMK
Vega Vestman    Halmstad Badminton
Sofia Zhang    LUGI
Mysak Nordahl    Österlens badmintonklubb
Inez Anbelin    Bjärreds badmintonklubb
Teo Wallin Ödén    Lugi badminton
Emanuel Hammervik    BMK Göta
Hugo Nelenius    Lugi
Johannes Hansson    Lugi
Joel Li Yang Lau    LUGI
Viktor Wallin Ödén    Lugi badminton
Erik Steen    Halmstad badminton
Anton Bengtsson    LUGI Badmintonklubb
Elsa Kylefors    LUGI badminton
Benjamin Tran    LUGI
Elton Berg    Hbmk
Amilia Mared    Halmstad
Adam Åberg    Halmstad badminton
Elias Hansson    Halmstad BMK
Lucas Nilsson    Lugi
Liam Rådlund    Halmstad 
Leon Undén    Halmstad Badmintonklubb
Casper Undén    Halmstad badmintonklubb
Elin Genberger     Halmstad Badminton
Henrik Liu    LUGI badminton klubb
Casper Nordling    Örebro badmintonklubb
Hjalmar Spaniol    Halmstad badmintonklubb
Linus Gellert    HalmstadBadminton
Liv Axler    Lugi badminton
Gustav Åkerblad     Bmk Göta
Dilan Jacobsson    Trollhättans BF
Jonathan Falk    Lugi
Alexander Villanueva Falk    Eslöv
Isak Härkegård    BMK Göta
Ebba Grahn    BMK Göta
Taocheng Lu (Tony)    Lugi
Alex jacobsen dahlman     Lugi badminton 
Sean Jeong    Lugi Badmintonklubb
Rut Wesser    Halmstad Badminton 
Samuel Hugosson    Sollentuna Badmintonsällskap
Ida Erlandsson    BMK Göta
Elsa Suomela    BMK Göta
Emilio Silva    LUGI Badminton
Rohan     Lugi badminton 
Matthew Lee    Helsingborg badmintonklubb
Malte Derwik    BK Kruset Höganäs
Annie Derwik    BK Kruset Höganäs
Alfred Knutsson     Bk Kruset
Matilda Knutsson     Bk Kruset
Victor Carrick    Bjärred Badmintontonklubb
Anya Song    Bjärred Badmintontonklubb
Alexander Carlsson    Halmstad
Ruolan Duanmu    Bjärreds Badmintonklubb
Albin Crusell     Ljungsbro badminton klubb
Justin Giang    Gislaved badmintonklubb
Oscar Gao     Vbmf 
Arwen Gao     Vbmf 
Isak Lundgren     Råda badmintonklubb
Frank Karling    Spårvägen 
Marcelo Öberg León     Bromma Badminton 
Victoria Ketsarin     Halmstad BTK 
Baldur Hasan    Halmstad badminton
Philip    BMK Racket, Alingsås
Vidar Bravell    Tranås Badmintonklubb
Milo Skärbäck    Lugn Badminton
Emilia Isberg    Malmö Badmintonklubb
Eskil Sakshaug    BMK Racket
Anton Billgren    Göteborgs Badmintonklubb
Lukas Jiang    Göteborgs badminton Klubb
Arvid Ekstrand     Göteborgs Badmintonklubb
Theo Stockelberg    Göteborgs badmintonklubb
Edwin Werner    Göteborgs Badmintonklubb
Hannes Sjölin    Tranås Badmintonklubb
Ida Agerhed     Högsrums BK
Mohana Lindgren    Malmö Badmintonklubb
Agnes Johnsson    Halmstad badminton 
Filip Sundeck Heldesjö    Västerås Badmintonförening (VBmF)
Max Sandelin    VBMF
Hugo Fredriksson     Västerås Badminton 
Wictor Fredriksson     Västerås Badminton 
Lennon Wilskier     Västerås badminton 
Cornelia Nilsson    Eslöv 
Vanessa Chau    MBK aura